Sweepstakes Winners List
 

Pinnacle Brand Survey Sweepstakes (* Sweepstakes expired 02-18-2013)
C M  (Redlands,CA) Daniel Hendra  (Frisco,TX)
Glenn Carey  (Fullerton,CA) Glenn Roy  (Altamonte Springs,FL)
james sauchuk  (danvers,MA) John Barrett  (Amherst,NY)
Nicholas Morrell  (Albany,NY) Pierre Ten holter  (Oostvoorne,FL)
richard alberti  (conway,SC) Teddy Ho  (Tomball,TX)

Pinnacle 2011 Sweepstakes (* Sweepstakes expired 11-30-2011)
anna franks  (decatur,AL) Anthony Pishkur  (Michigan City,IN)
Arthur Cazet  (Pittsburg,CA) Brian Stuhlman  (Columbia,MO)
Bryan  Van Tilburg  (Plymouth,MA) Bryon Reap  (Houston,TX)
Christopher Wetzel  (Roy,UT) Colleen Galatola  (Middletown,NJ)
Dan Lynch  (Foxboro,MA) Daniel Parodi  (Philadelphia,PA)
David Berns  (Lakewood Ranch,FL) frank carpency  (port carbon,PA)
gary peyton  (charlotte,NC) Glen Miller  (Idaho Falls,ID)
Helen Woisetschlaeger  (Sedona,AZ) James Madden  (Florence,MA)
Jon Read  (Portland,OR) Karen Razo  (Victorville,CA)
KRIS OTTO  (MAPLEWOOD,MN) larry meriwether  (indianapolis,IN)
Michelle Mazalian  (Canoga Park,CA) Mike Meyer  (Bakersfield,CA)
mike spina  (troy,MI) natalie karns  (Leesburg,FL)
Odell Bondurant  (Prince Frederick,MD) Rick Labistre  (Yuma,AZ)
ron sveum  (virginia beach,VA) russ blaser  (dubuque,IA)
Scott Kohn  (Richmond,MI) Terry Hendricks  (Evansville,IN)
Thomas Barbeau  (Batavia,OH) todd prigal  (olney,MD)
William McWhorter  (Keysville,GA) Yvonne Morris  (Rochester,NY)

Pinnacle Golf Ball Giveaway (* Sweepstakes expired 11-16-2009)
Alex Arguijo  (Pleasanton,TX) Allen Wright  (Little Rock,AR)
ANN SANTISTEVAN  (Peyton,CO) Bruce Lawson  (Schuylerville,NY)
Bruno Rachwal  (New Hope,PA) Connie Williamson  (Durham,NC)
Craig Dean  (Myrtle Beach,SC) dan groff  (coopersburg,PA)
david caputo  (ossining,NY) Fredrik Thorell  (Irvine,CA)
JAMES BISHOP  (Hudson,FL) jason spina  (grosse pointe woods,MI)
Julie Lombara  (Lynn,MA) Keith Yungerberg  (Inver Grove Heights,MN)
kenneth bradford  (jackson,TN) kevin grate  (hayward,CA)
Larry  Creason  (Grand Island,NE) Larry Sifuentes  (sacramento,CA)
Lawrence Murphy  (Queen Creek,AZ) Louise  Carnahan  (fort myers,FL)
Mark Asbill  (Claremore,OK) Mary Hiller  (Brandon,SD)
Paul Goodchild  (Springfield,MA) Rick Chase  (Pocahontas,IL)
Robert Thompson  (Westerville,OH) Scott Sendek  (Byron,MN)
Steven J Homen  (Folsom,CA) Thomas Sprockett  (Liberty Township,OH)
Tom Romstadt  (Hoffman Estates,IL) William Kuo  (Bellevue,WA)

Pinnacle Consumer Survey Sweepstakes (* Sweepstakes expired 06-10-2009)
brad steil  (Overland park,KS) Chris Freeman  (Dallas,TX)
Harold Bower  (Mechanicsburg,PA) james sanders  (euless,TX)
jeff hinshaw  (indianapolis,IN) Mike  Tominc  (Hilliard,OH)
Rich Luniewski  (CranberryTwp,PA) ron horton  (Fpo-Ap,CA)
Steve Bass  (Terrell,TX) Susan Marple  (Randolph,MA)

''Who's Your ''Friend''?'' Sweepstakes (* Sweepstakes expired 05-14-2008)
ADAM bailey  (supply,NC) Alan Saxon  (Anderson,SC)
amber green  (connersville,IN) Anna Ladd  (Sterling,NY)
Arnie Reaper  (Toledo,OH) Ben Koslow  (Pittsburgh,PA)
Bob Mulkey  (Huntsville,AL) cathy gilabert  (chino hills,CA)
Christine Leskis  (WINTHROP HARBOR,IL) Claudia Stover  (Camden,AR)
Cyrus Wells  (Burlington,NC) Dan Roller  (Las Vegas,NV)
Dana Durec  (Mc Veytown,PA) Darren Adams  (Clovis,CA)
Dean Hart  (port charlotte,FL) dennis baxter  (phoenix,AZ)
dennis mcdonald  (burton,MI) Donna McManus  (Greeneville,TN)
Donna Vance  (Midwest City,OK) Doug Penzien  (Arvada,CO)
eric gatza  (linwood,MI) geoffrey wilson  (phoenixville,PA)
greg husz  (Largo,FL) Harry Barbee  (Goose Creek,SC)
Israel Yeres  (new york,NY) Jacques Rewo  (Muskego,WI)
jeffrey clough  (swampscott,MA) Jeffrey Jones  (Deerfield,MI)
Jim Donlan  (Cincinnati,OH) Joe burst  (Billings,MT)
John Kellar  (Fairmont,WV) Jon Read  (Portland,OR)
Karlene Chase  (Pasadena,CA) Kent Scheier  (Sacramento,CA)
Kevin Jacobson  (Valley City,ND) Kim Kindrew  (Hampton,VA)
Kim Talman  (East Northport,NY) larry hamer  (new durham,NH)
Larry Shelquist  (Vero Beach,FL) Lee Glinski  (concord,OH)
linda baldwin  (Spokane,WA) martha kelemen  (northampton,PA)
Meredith Peters  (Round Pond,ME) Merle Clifford  (FRESNO,CA)
Michael Hawkins  (Webster,TX) michael nix  (memphis,TN)
Michael Schimelpfenig  (Vancouver,WA) mike wegener  (new london,WI)
Norm Burgess  (Imperial,MO) Paul Cvitkovich  (Hoffman Estates,IL)
phil wierzbinski  (naperville,IL) Phillip Thomas  (Lansing,MI)
Richard Rieser  (Flower Mound,TX) Rick Green  (St Marys,OH)
Robert Miller  (Thomasville,NC) Ronald Shaw  (Orient,OH)
Sandra Meadows  (Gallatin,TN) Scott Beaulieu  (Southbridge,MA)
Steve Capela  (Erie,PA) Susan Adams  (Crystal Lake,IL)
Susan Ladd  (Milton,FL) Thomas Tanner  (Pine Level,NC)
Valerie Mitchell  (Silverado,CA) victorv kondratowicz  (Sterling Heights,MI)

PINNACLE ''WIN A TRIP TO 2008 RE/MAX WORLD LONG DRIVE CHAMPIONSHIP'' SWEEPSTAKES (* Sweepstakes expired 12-31-2007)
Rod Bly  (Stow,OH)

Pinnacle Platinum Dozen-A-Day Sweepstakes (* Sweepstakes expired 12-14-2007)
Lisa Corwin  (Lancaster,OH) Allen Crabtree  (Campbellsville,KY)
anna burdette  (knoxville,TN) Anthony Haley  (Tampa,FL)
Art Nering  (Fort Myers,FL) Arvil Nichols  (Califorina City,CA)
Bill Doslak  (Olmsted Falls,OH) Bill Schmidt  (La Habra,CA)
Bob McLeod  (Lowell,MA) Carol Dziuba  (Wayne,NJ)
Charles Storm  (Boiling Springs,PA) Christine Wember  (Wauwatosa,WI)
Dale Hoover  (Redmond,WA) Darwin Witkowski  (Oregon,WI)
Dave Karrels  (Wauwatosa,WI) David Theys  (Sterling Heights,MI)
David Weinberg  (Mequon,WI) Deborah Parks  (Lander,WY)
dennis schroeder  (new fairfield,CT) donald Harper  (ypsilanti,MI)
Ernest Haberman  (Pleasanton,CA) Frederick Bartnicki  (Greenville,PA)
George Ash  (Anchorage,AK) GEORGE STOLZER  (PHILA.,PA)
Glen Sardella  (hercules,CA) greg gainey  (stedman,NC)
Jay French  (Lisle,IL) jennifer maslowski  (Greenwood Lake,NY)
Jill Lucas  (Longview,WA) jimmy gaw  (Owensboro,KY)
JOE BRITAIN  (MOBILE,AL) Joe Devereux  (Auburn,CA)
John Linder  (Scottsdale,AZ) Jon Hamer  (Atkinson,IL)
Jon Read  (Portland,OR) Kathy Hecimovich  (Munster,IN)
Keith Reinheimer  (Toledo,OH) ken mc donald  (BURTON,MI)
kevin mcclure  (altoona,PA) Kim Palmer  (Chrisney,IN)
Lance Hensley  (Arlington,TX) Larry Bickers  (Springfield,OR)
larry wood  (connersville,IN) Lawrence Scibelli  (Valatie,NY)
Marc Miller  (Dayton,OH) Mark Cupps  (Omaha,NE)
Mary Trott  (Orlando,FL) Maryann Linder  (Spencerport,NY)
Melissa Pena  (Grand Prairie,TX) Melissa Peploe  (Walden,NY)
Michael Buchman  (Drums,PA) Michael Hurley  (Billerica,MA)
Michael McClure  (Orlando,FL) mike traweek  (brooksville,MS)
Mitchell Kornfeld  (Jackson Hts.,NY) Monique Couillard  (Dover,NH)
Nancy Latham  (wareham,MA) Pat Sullivan  (Poquoson,VA)
paul cook  (temperance,MI) Rebecca Marti  (Stanwood,WA)
Rich OKon  (Sarasota,FL) Richard Darling  (Saint Louis,MO)
Richard Kompa  (Northbridge,MA) Rick Cutia  (Greensburg,PA)
Rick Pudliner  (Charleroi,PA) Robert Fierling  (East Wenatchee,WA)
Robert Mott  (Pierpont,OH) Robert Mulkey  (Huntsville,AL)
Robert Zinanni  (Sterling,IL) Roger Hunter  (Barrington,IL)
ronald parkhurst  (vonore,TN) ronnie cargile  (new castle,IN)
Ross Hutto  (Houston,TX) Ryanya Medrano  (Newark,CA)
S Trencansky  (Binghamton,NY) Sandy Bauwin  (Rock Hill,SC)
sandy umber  (springdale,AR) scott COLLIER  (Clive,IA)
Sheryl Jensen  (Sparta,WI) STEVE ZAGRODNIK  (OAK FOREST,IL)
Thomas Derus  (Middleton,WI) Thomas Shusta  (San Antonio,TX)
Tim Kenyon  (Carlisle,PA) timothy luscko  (royersford,PA)
Todd Frace  (Perth Amboy,NJ) tom campbell  (fairmont,MN)
Tom Dvorak  (Acworth,GA) Tom Hasselbring  (San Diego,CA)
Tony Hobgood  (Sunrise Beach,MO) vicki chrzanowski  (Indian Shores,FL)
william causey  (southgate,MI) William Morgan  (Arlington,TX)
Zoltan Almasi  (Blasdell,NY)

Pinnacle Exception Sweepstakes (* Sweepstakes expired 08-31-2007)
Aaron Martin  (Aurora,CO) amy delong  (allentown,PA)
Anna Ladd  (Sterling,NY) Anna Thomas  (Surprise,AZ)
Anthony Slover  (Amarillo,TX) Becky Dinkins  (Cape Coral,FL)
BILL STROZ  (CLARKSBURG,NJ) bruce benardo  (port charlotte,FL)
Catherine Kister  (Cleveland Heights,OH) cheryl casper  (matthews,NC)
Christopher Steenbergen  (Streator,IL) Courtney Stoffel  (Rogers,TX)
Dale Hoover  (Redmond,WA) Dale Sweitzer  (New Oxford,PA)
Dan Cable  (Leawood,KS) Dan Roller  (Las Vegas,NV)
Daniel Peck  (hanover twp.,PA) Daniel Phillips  (Old Hickory,TN)
Dave Ireland  (Flint,TX) dennis mc donald  (BURTON,MI)
dennis schroeder  (new fairfield,CT) Derek Johnson  (Mission,KS)
Donald Caudle  (Lewisville,NC) Eric Fritze  (San Antonio,TX)
Forrest Lee  (Columbia,MO) gary haynes  (gahanna,OH)
George Matye  (Lompoc,CA) Gloria E. Sapia-Bosch  (Falls Church,VA)
Jan Thigpen  (Luling,LA) jeremy herman  (clovis,CA)
Jessica Okstad  (North Branch,MN) JOE WARREN  (LUFKIN,TX)
Joel Peck  (Quincy,IL) John Herbert  (Saint Marys,OH)
John Landgraf  (Kimberly,WI) John Sweeney  (Melbourne,FL)
Joyce Pawlik  (Arlington Heights,IL) julian schubach  (oceanside,NY)
Karen Gonyea  (Bridgeport,NY) ken mc donald  (burton,MI)
Kerry Keller  (Rockford,IL) Keven Garvin  (Staten Island,NY)
Kevin Schultz  (Godfrey,IL) Kim Kindrew  (Hampton,VA)
Lawrence Mercer  (Leesburg,FL) Loren Greene  (Clancy,MT)
Lynn Parlette  (Eagle Point,OR) marc lortie  (liverpool,NY)
MARILOUISE KAMPPI  (Chester,WV) mary gallo  (lindenhurst,NY)
Maryann Linder  (Spencerport,NY) Melissa Peploe  (Walden,NY)
Meredith Peters  (Round Pond,ME) Michael Jaskulski  (Ontario,NY)
michael nix  (memphis,TN) michael ward  (fayetteville,AR)
Mike Lorello  (Council Bluffs,IA) Mike Tews  (Redford,MI)
Monique Couillard  (Dover,NH) Nancy Latham  (wareham,MA)
Paul Cvitkovich  (Hoffman Estates,IL) Paul Stanosheck  (Odell,NE)
Peter Starck  (Fox Point,WI) Robert Presley  (Grand Prairie,TX)
Roger Hunter  (Barrington,IL) Ronald Shaw  (Orient,OH)
rosalie lavertue  (lawrence,MA) russ Reynolds  (San Diego,CA)
Russell Lay  (Clinton Township,MI) Sandy Okstad  (Ely,MN)
Sarah Besmer  (Grand Rapids,MI) Stephen Pitts  (North Brunswick,NJ)
Stewart Whitman  (Cardiff,CA) Susan Capela  (Union City,PA)
susanna tardi  (springfield,NJ) Tammi Worrell  (Madison,MS)
Todd Jorgensen  (Manti,UT) Tom McNeilus  (New Market,VA)
Vernon Holmes  (Daphne,AL) VICTOR FONTAINE  (KEENE,NH)